Das Turnier der C-Jugend am 19.1.2020 in Wort und Bild

Die Ergebnisse der Vorrunde

 

 

Mannschaften:

Gruppe A

Gruppe B

A1 SpG Tresenwald / Bennewitz II

B1 SpG Luppa / Wermsdorf

A2 SV Panitzsch Borsdorf 1920

B2 SV Althen 90

A3 SpG Brandis / Partheland

B3 Reideburger SV

A4 TSV Burkartshain 1906

B4 SV Merkwitz

Vorrunde :

Nr.1

A1

SpG Tresenwald/Bennewitz II

-

A2

SV Panitzsch Borsdorf 1920

1 – 1

Nr.2

A3

SpG Brandis / Partheland

-

A4

TSV Burkartshain 1906

1 – 5

Nr.3

B1

SpG Luppa / Wermsdorf

-

B2

SV Althen 90

0 – 4

Nr.4

B3

Reideburger SV

-

B4

SV Merkwitz

0 – 0

Nr.5

A2

SV Panitzsch Borsdorf 1920

-

A3

SpG Brandis / Partheland

2 – 3

Nr.6

A4

TSV Burkartshain 1906

-

A1

SpG Tresenwald/Bennewitz II

2 – 0

Nr.7

B2

SV Althen 90

-

B3

Reideburger SV

5 – 1

Nr.8

B4

SV Merkwitz

-

B1

SpG Luppa / Wermsdorf

2 – 1

Nr.9

A1

SpG Tresenwald/Bennewitz II

-

A3

SpG Brandis / Partheland

0 – 5

Nr.10

A4

TSV Burkartshain 1906

-

A2

SV Panitzsch Borsdorf 1920

3 – 3

Nr.11

B1

SpG Luppa / Wermsdorf

-

B3

Reideburger SV

2 – 1

Nr.12

B4

SV Merkwitz

-

B2

SV Althen 90

1 – 4

 

Tabelle Vorrunde Gruppe A

 

 

A1

A2

A3

A4

Punkte

Tore

Platz

A1

SpG Tresenwald / Bennewitz II

 

1 – 1

0 – 5

0 – 2

1

1 – 8

4

A2

SV Panitzsch Borsdorf 1920

1 – 1

 

2 – 3

3 – 3

2

6 – 7

3

A3

SpG Brandis / Partheland

5 – 0

3 – 2

 

1 – 5

6

9 – 7

2

A4

TSV Burkartshain 1906

2 – 0

3 – 3

5 – 1

 

7

10 – 4

1

 

Tabelle Vorrunde Gruppe B

 

 

B1

B2

B3

B4

Punkte

Tore

Platz

B1

SpG Luppa / Wermsdorf

 

0 – 4

2 – 1

1 – 2

3

3 – 7

3

B2

SV Althen 90

4 – 0

 

5 – 1

4 – 1

9

13 – 2

1

B3

Reideburger SV

1 – 2

1 – 5

 

0 – 0

1

2 – 7

4

B4

SV Merkwitz

2 – 1

1 – 4

0 – 0

 

4

3 – 5

2

 

Die Ergebnisse der Endrunde

 

 

1. Halbfinale 5/8 3. Gruppe A - 4. Gruppe B

Ergebnis

SV Panitzsch Borsdorf 1920 - Reideburger SV

3 – 0

2. Halbfinale 5/8 3. Gruppe B - 4. Gruppe A

 

SpG Luppa / Wermsdorf - SpG Tresenwald / Bennewitz II

1 – 0

1. Halbfinale 1/4 1. Gruppe A - 2. Gruppe B

 

TSV Burkartshain 1906 – SV Merkwitz

3 – 1

2. Halbfinale 1/4 1. Gruppe B - 2. Gruppe A

 

SV Althen 90 - SpG Brandis / Partheland

5 – 0

Spiel um Platz 7/8 Verlierer 1.HF 5/8 - Verlierer 2.HF 5/8

 

Reideburger SV - SpG Tresenwald / Bennewitz II

0 – 2

Spiel um Platz 5/6 Sieger 1.HF 5/8 - Sieger 2.HF 5/8

 

SV Panitzsch Borsdorf 1920 – SpG Luppa / Wermsdorf

1 – 0

Spiel um Platz 3/4 Verlierer 1. HF 1/4 - Verlierer 2. HF 1/4

 

SV Merkwitz – SpG Brandis / Partheland

1 – 6

Finale Sieger 1. HF 1/4 - Sieger 2. HF 1/4

 

TSV Burkartshain 1906 – SV Althen 90

1 – 0

 

Platzierungen :

 

1.

TSV Burkartshain 1906

2.

SV Althen 90

3.

SpG Brandis / Partheland

4.

SV Merkwitz

5.

SV Panitzsch Borsdorf 1920

6.

SpG Luppa / Wermsdorf

7.

SpG Tresenwald / Bennewitz II

8.

Reideburger SV