Kreismeister und Pokalsieger Kreis Wurzen von 1953-2000

 

 Saison

Meister

Pokalsieger

1951/52

BSG Fortschritt Wurzen

 

1952/53

BSG Aktivist Hohburg

 

1953/54

BSG Stahl Brandis

 

1954/55

BSG Fortschritt Wurzen

 

1955

BSG Aktivist Hohburg

 

1956

BSG Lokomotive Beucha

 

1957

BSG Empor Wurzen III

 

1958

BSG Empor Wurzen II

BSG Empor Wurzen II

1959

BSG Lokomotive Beucha

BSG Stahl Brandis

1960

BSG Stahl Brandis

BSG Stahl Brandis

1961/62

BSG Stahl Brandis

BSG Stahl Brandis

1962/63

SG Dynamo Wurzen

SG Dynamo Wurzen

1963/64

BSG Lokomotive Beucha

BSG Traktor Thallwitz

1964/65

BSG Empor Wurzen II

SG Dynamo Wurzen

1965/66

SG Dynamo Wurzen

BSG Traktor Bennewitz

1966/67

BSG Stahl Brandis II

SG Dynamo Wurzen

1967/68

BSG Lokomotive Beucha

BSG Lokomotive Beucha

1968/69

BSG Lokomotive Beucha

BSG Traktor Bennewitz

1969/70

BSG Empor Wurzen II

BSG Empor Wurzen II

1970/71

BSG Traktor Bennewitz

SG Dynamo Wurzen

1971/72

BSG Traktor Bennewitz

SG Dynamo Wurzen

1972/73

BSG Traktor Bennewitz

BSG Stahl Brandis II

1973/74

BSG Traktor Machern

BSG Lokomotive Beucha

1974/75

BSG Empor Wurzen II

BSG Traktor Bennewitz

1975/76

BSG Traktor Bennewitz

BSG Stahl Brandis II

1976/77

BSG Empor Wurzen II

BSG Empor Wurzen II

1977/78

BSG Traktor Machern

BSG Lokomotive Beucha

1978/79

BSG Traktor Gerichshain

BSG Traktor Gerichshain

1979/80

BSG Empor Wurzen II

BSG Traktor Bennewitz

1980/81

BSG Traktor Gerichshain

BSG Aktivist Hohburg

1981/82

BSG Empor Wurzen II

BSG Traktor Bennewitz

1982/83

BSG Aktivist Hohburg

BSG Traktor Gerichshain

1983/84

BSG Empor Wurzen II

BSG Traktor Machern

1984/85

BSG Stahl Brandis

BSG Stahl Brandis

1985/86

BSG Traktor Gerichshain

BSG Traktor Burkhartshain

1986/87

BSG Empor Wurzen II

BSG Empor Wurzen II

1987/88

BSG Lokomotive Beucha

BSG Lokomotive Beucha

1988/89

BSG Lokomotive Beucha

BSG Aktivist Hohburg

1989/90

BSG Empor Wurzen II

BSG Traktor Bennewitz

1990/91

ESV Lokomotive Beucha

SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz

1991/92

ESV Lokomotive Beucha

TSV Blau-Gelb Großzschepa

1992/93

ATSV "Frisch Auf" Wurzen II

ESV Lokomotive Beucha

1993/94

SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz

TSV Blau-Gelb Großzschepa

1994/95

Hohburger SV

TSV Blau-Gelb Großzschepa

1995/96

Falkenhainer SV 1898

SV Eintracht Gerichshain

1996/97

SV Machern 90

TSV Rot-Weiß Brandis

1997/98

SV Sachsen Püchau

SSV Thallwitz

1998/99

Hohburger SV

SV Tresenwald

1999/2000

SV Tresenwald

SSV Thallwitz

 

 

Pokalsieg 1996/97 TSV RW 90 Brandis / Pokal an MK Bernd Kögler